Exhaust Temperature Sensor fits AUDI A6 C7 3.0D 14 to 18 Bosch 059906088CP New

Exhaust Temperature Sensor fits AUDI A5 3.0D 2016 on Bosch 059906088CP Quality

Exhaust Temperature Sensor fits AUDI A6 C7 3.0D 14 to 18 Bosch 059906088CP New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.16
Free Delivery

Exhaust Temperature Sensor fits AUDI A5 3.0D 2016 on Bosch 059906088CP Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.17
Free Delivery

Exhaust Temperature Sensor fits AUDI A4 B9 3.0D 15 to 18 Bosch 059906088CP New

£55.18
Free Delivery

Exhaust Temperature Sensor fits AUDI A4 B9 3.0D 15 to 18 Bosch 059906088CP New

£55.18
Free Delivery
Exhaust Temperature Sensor fits AUDI A6 C7 3.0D 14 to 18 Bosch 059906088CP New

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Function: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Type: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / EAN: 14510167RMP / GTIN: 0000014538315 / Manufacturer Part Number: 14510167RMP / UPC: 4047026790405 / MPN: 14510167RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12085164085 / Unit Quantity: 1 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0986259213 / Placement on Vehicle: before exhaust turbocharger
£55.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49270 – pack of one
£45.97
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein 48839 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor, pack of one
£43.13
Compare 54 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 226-661 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£68.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 49288 – Pack of One
£45.00
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 6PT 358 226-171, 2-pin, Bolted, 496 mm Cable
£46.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00