EFB Car Battery fits ABARTH 500 124 SPIDER 500E 500C PUNTO 1.4 2.0 Exide

EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL600

Used Offers from

EFB Car Battery fits ABARTH 500 124 SPIDER 500E 500C PUNTO 1.4 2.0 Exide

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£76.39
Free Delivery

EFB Car Battery fits DS DS3 DS7 CROSSBACK DS4 DS3 CROSSBACK DS7 2015 on Exide

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.40
Free Delivery

EFB Car Battery fits DS DS3 DS7 CROSSBACK DS4 DS3 CROSSBACK DS7 2015 on Exide

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.40
Free Delivery

EFB Car Battery fits MG MG HS MG6 METRO MAESTRO MGB MG5 MG3 1962 on Stop Start

£76.42
Free Delivery

EFB Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY FORTWO CABRIO 1.0 1.5D Exide 027 EFB

£76.43
Free Delivery

EFB Battery fits SMART FORFOUR CITY FORTWO CABRIO 1.0 1.5D Exide 027 EFB

£76.43
Free Delivery

EFB Car Battery fits MITSUBISHI COLT ASX MIRAGE SPACE STAR Stop Start

£76.44
Free Delivery

EFB Car Battery fits MITSUBISHI COLT ASX MIRAGE SPACE STAR Stop Start

£76.44
Free Delivery

EFB Car Battery fits VOLVO C30 V50 S80 S40 V40 V70 850 940 Stop Start

£76.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

EXIDE EL700 096 EFB Stop / Start Car Battery 12V 70AH 720CCA
£91.61
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exide 096 EFB Car Battery 70Ah EL700
£91.61
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
096 EFB Car Battery fits AUDI Q3 1.5 2.0 2.0D 2018 on Stop Start Exide
£91.61
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL1050
£141.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXIDE Micro-Hybrid - EFB Battery - EL800
£109.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EFB Car Battery fits ABARTH 500 124 SPIDER 500E 500C PUNTO 1.4 2.0 Exide

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 3 year warranty / Terminal Layout: Positive Front Right / Key Words: 640A; 60Ah; 3Yr Warranty; 242x175x190 / Terminal Type: 1 / Battery Type Code: 027 EFB / Manufacturer Part Number: 11971139RMP / Cold-test Current, EN: 640 A / Title: Exide EFB Battery - 12 V - 60Ah - 640CCA / Hold-down Type: B13 / Function: Starter Battery / Type: Starter Battery / Length: 242 mm / Battery: EFB Battery / Voltage: 12 V / Ampere-Hours: 60 Ah / Height: 190 mm / Cold Cranking Amperage (CCA): 640 A / Width: 175 mm / Extra Description: EFB
£76.39
ebay.co.uk