Exped - Dreamwalker - Synthetic sleeping bag size L, cypress

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£96.71
Free Delivery

Exped - Versatile 2-season sleeping bag - Dreamwalker Cypress in Recycled Polyester - Size L - Green Green L

under 2 day(s)
£104.90
Delivery from £11.99
Exped - Dreamwalker - Synthetic sleeping bag size L, cypress

Cheapest offer

Exped - Dreamwalker - Synthetic sleeping bag. Design: blanket sleeping bag|Material type: polyester|Certifications: OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100|Other material information: fill made of fully recycled TEXPEDLOFT polyester|Dimensions (interior): 61 x 61 x 195 cm (inner width shoulders x inner width foot area x height)|Reference size: per piece|Misc: breast zip pocket; insulated outside pockets; side zips for the arms; foot cuffs adjustable with drawstring|Design: Blanket|Certifications: OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
£96.71
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Exped - Dreamwalker - Synthetic sleeping bag size L, burgundy
£97.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Exped Dreamwalker Wearable Sleeping Bag/Coat/Hammock Quilt - Synthetic
£111.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exped - Dreamwalker - Synthetic sleeping bag size M, cypress
£96.71
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery