Exped - Dura 6.5R - Sleeping mat size MW - 183 x 65 x 7 cm, orange

EXPED Dura 6.5r Mw - Mixte - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size

Used Offers from

Exped - Dura 6.5R - Sleeping mat size MW - 183 x 65 x 7 cm, orange

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£154.76
Free Delivery

Exped Dura 6.5R MW Sleeping Mat Medium Wide Air Mattress - Red

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Exped - Dura 6.5R - Sleeping mat size M - 183 x 52 x 7 cm, orange
£134.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
EXPED Dura 6.5r Lw - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£159.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exped Dura 6.5R Duo LW Sleeping Mat
£257.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exped - Dura 6.5R Duo - Sleeping mat size M - 183 x 105 x 7 cm, orange
£256.92
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exped - Dura 6.5R - Sleeping mat size MW - 183 x 65 x 7 cm, orange

Cheapest offer

Exped - Dura 6.5R - Sleeping mat. Material type: down insulation|Material type: polyester|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Thickness: 9 cm|Extreme rating: -30 °C|R-value: 6.9|Season: 4-season|Packed dimensions: 23 x 13 cm|Reference size: medium size|Extras: incl. pump sack|Season: 4-season|Thickness: 9|R-value: 6.90|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED
£154.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk