EXPED Dura 6.5r M - Mixte - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size

Exped - Dura 6.5R - Sleeping mat size M - 183 x 52 x 7 cm, orange

Used Offers from

EXPED Dura 6.5r M - Mixte - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£134.00
Delivery from £16.99

Exped - 4-season camping mat - Dura 6.5R Dark Lava - Size M - Orange Orange M

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Exped - Dura 6.5R - Sleeping mat size M - 183 x 52 x 7 cm, orange

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£147.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exped Dura 6.5R Duo LW Sleeping Mat
£257.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exped - Dura 6.5R Duo - Sleeping mat size M - 183 x 105 x 7 cm, orange
£256.92
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXPED Dura 6.5r Mw - Mixte - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size
£154.76
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXPED Dura 6.5r Lw - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£159.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXPED Dura 6.5r M - Mixte - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest offer

£134.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk