Exped - Lightweight and compact mat - Sim Lite 3.8 Forest in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Green Green M

Exped - Lightweight and compact mat - Sim Lite 3.8 Forest in Recycled Polyester - Size Regular - Green Green Regular

Used Offers from

Exped - Lightweight and compact mat - Sim Lite 3.8 Forest in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Green Green M

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£66.32
Delivery from £11.99

Exped - SIM Lite 3.8 - Sleeping mat size M - 183 x 55 x 3,8 cm, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£66.38
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Exped - Lightweight, hard-wearing protective cover - Mat Cover Charcoal Grey - Size M - Navy Navy M
£60.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Exped - Lightweight and compact mat - Sim Lite 3.8 Forest in Recycled Polyester - Size LW - Green Green LW
£73.20
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Exped - Lightweight trekking backpack - Thunder 50 Navy Navy one size
£202.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Exped - Lightweight, hard-wearing protective cover - Mat Cover Charcoal Grey - Size MW - Navy Navy MW
£65.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Exped Typhoon Backpack - Waterproof Lightweight Multifunctional Roll-Top Travel Daypack with Compact Packed Size, Black, 15L US
£60.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exped - Lightweight and compact mat - Sim Lite 3.8 Forest in Recycled Polyester - Size M - Green Green M

Cheapest offer

The Sim Lite 3.8 Forest is a self-inflating mattress from the brand Exped, ideal for camping and Bivouac in three seasons thanks to its R-Value of 3.4.This mattress combines lightness and compactness, weighing just 780 g and folding down to a very small size (Ø 16 x 26 cm), perfect for hikers concerned about bulk. Its 75D brushed recycled polyester surface with TPU lamination offers a soft feel and good abrasion resistance, while the 14 kg/m³ PU foam insulation provides excellent protection against the cold from the ground down to -5°C. The honeycomb structure optimizes comfort by distributing weight evenly.This Oeko-Tex®certifiedmattress is designed with an eco-friendly approach using recycled materials, guaranteeing quality and respect for the environment. Its rectangular shape and thickness of 3.8 cm provide good support for restful nights in the great outdoors. Storage bags are included for easy transport and storage.
£66.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk