Exped - SIM Lite 3.8 - Sleeping mat size LW - 197 x 65 x 3,8 cm, green

Exped - Lightweight and compact mat - Sim Lite 3.8 Forest in Recycled Polyester - Size Large wide - Green Green Large wide

Used Offers from

Exped - SIM Lite 3.8 - Sleeping mat size LW - 197 x 65 x 3,8 cm, green

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£72.86
Delivery from £4.49

Exped - Lightweight and compact mat - Sim Lite 3.8 Forest in Recycled Polyester - Size LW - Green Green LW

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£73.20
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Exped - Lightweight, hard-wearing protective cover - Mat Cover Charcoal Grey - Size M - Navy Navy M
£60.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Exped - Lightweight and compact mat - Sim Lite 3.8 Forest in Recycled Polyester - Size LW - Green Green LW
£73.20
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Exped - Lightweight trekking backpack - Thunder 50 Navy Navy one size
£202.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Exped - Lightweight, hard-wearing protective cover - Mat Cover Charcoal Grey - Size MW - Navy Navy MW
£65.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Exped Typhoon Backpack - Waterproof Lightweight Multifunctional Roll-Top Travel Daypack with Compact Packed Size, Black, 15L US
£60.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exped - SIM Lite 3.8 - Sleeping mat size LW - 197 x 65 x 3,8 cm, green

Cheapest offer

Exped - SIM Lite 3.8 - Sleeping mat. Material type: polyester|Certifications: OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100|Material thickness: 75 denier|Other material information: brushed polyester and TPU polyether film laminate with PU foam fill|Thickness: 38 mm|R-value: 3.4|Season: three seasons|Dimensions (outer): 183 × 50 × 3.8 cm (L x W x H)|Packed dimensions: 26 x 16 cm|Reference size: per piece|Extras: inflatable|Season: Three seasons|Thickness: 38|R-value: 3.40|Certifications: OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100
£72.86
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk