Expert by Facom Combination Spanner 7mm

Expert Combination Spanner E113200B, 7 mm, 110 mm length

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner 7mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Britool E113200B Combination Spanner, 7mm, 110mm Length

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.96
Free Delivery

Britool E113200B Combination Spanner, 7mm, 110mm Length

In stock
£6.28
Free Delivery

Britool E113200B Combination Spanner, 7mm, 110mm Length

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Expert 23017 Hi-Torq® Metric Coloured Combination Spanner Set (13 Piece) per set
£39.94
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Britool Expert 10Pc Combination Spanner Wrench Set Metric E110310B
£49.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Ratchet Combination Spanner Expert Hi-Torq 19 mm Metric Black
£11.39
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TONA EXPERT E110906 Ratchet Ring Open-ended Spanner
£17.92
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Expert by Facom Combination Spanner 7mm

Cheapest offer

Expert combination spanners (metric) are crafted in chrome vanadium steel and finished in high chrome. The ring spanner end has a 12-point OGV® profile angled at 15° , maximising the contact surface with the nut for a longer lifetime. The open end is angled at 15° from the handle axis. ISO 691 - ISO 1711-1 - ISO 3318 - ISO 7738 - DIN 3113. Specifications • Size: 7mm • Length: 110mm • Weight: 20g
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)