Expert 14098 Expert Club Hammer, 1.8kg/4lb

Expert Draper Expert Club Hammer 1.8Kg/4Lb Pk 1 14098

Expert 14098 Expert Club Hammer, 1.8kg/4lb

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 4Lb Club Hammer 1.8Kg Forged Steel Fibreglass Handle

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert Club Hammer 1.8Kg/4Lb - 14098

£24.27
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 4lb Club Hammer - 1.8kg Forged Steel Head, Steel Core Shaft, Fibreglass Overstrike Protection, Shock-Absorbing Non-Slip Grip - Heavy-Duty Trade Striking Tool

In stock
£25.68
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Club Hammer 1.8kg

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Club Hammer

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 4lb Club Hammer - 1.8kg Forged Steel Head, Steel Core Shaft, Fibreglass Overstrike Protection, Shock-Absorbing Non-Slip Grip - Heavy-Duty Trade Striking Tool

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.99
Delivery from £9.00

Draper 14098 Draper Expert Club Hammer, 1.8kg/4lb

£28.70
Free Delivery

Draper 14098 Draper Expert Club Hammer, 1.8kg/4lb

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Expert 14098 Expert Club Hammer, 1.8kg/4lb

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Expert / Type: Hammer / Model: 14098 / Manufacturer Part Number: 14098 / Compatible Model: 14098 / Item Weight: 2.16 / Safety Standard: Manufactured generally in accordance with BS 876
£21.75
ebay.co.uk