EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 7pc set 5/5.5/6/6/7/8/10mm

Used Offers from

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 7pc set 5/5.5/6/6/7/8/10mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit set 5/5.5/6/7/8/10 2608902371

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert 7 Pc Multi-Construction Cyl-9 Drill Bit Set Masonry Wood Drill 5-10

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.902.371 Expert Hex-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit Set 7 Piece

3-5 working days
£31.50
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT 7 PC Multi-Construction CYL-9 Drill Bit Set Masonry Wood Drill 5-10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit Set - 7 Piece, Carbide Tip, Hex Shank.

3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 7pc set 5/5.5/6/6/7/8/10mm

In stock
£33.24
Free Delivery

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 7pc set 5/5.5/6/6/7/8/10mm

In stock
£33.29
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit Set x7 Pcs 2608902371

£38.52
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 7pc set 5/5.5/6/6/7/8/10mm

Cheapest offer

Up to 5x more precise than a Bosch CYL-3 Drill Bit Accurate drilling is easier with Bosch Centering Geometry Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders Ideal for drilling holes into multiple materials. Can be used in impact mode on concrete and stone, and on rotary setting for brick, soft ceramic tile, sheet metal, wood and plastic Scope of delivery: EXPERT HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit Set, 5 x 50 x 100; 5.5 x 60 x 100; 5 x 60 x 100; 6 x 90 x 150; 7 x 90 x 150; 8 x 90 x 150; 10 x 90 x 150 mm, 7 pcs, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£24.99
amazon.co.uk