EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus-Lochsägen-Set, 20; 22; 25; 32; 35; 40; 44; 51; 60; 64; 76 x 60 mm, 14-teilig

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£224.99
Free Delivery

EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus-Lochsägen-Set, 20; 22; 25; 32; 35; 40; 44; 51; 60; 64; 76 x 60 mm, 14-teilig

£241.82
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw Set 14 Pcs 2608901908

1-3 working days
£244.74
Free Delivery

EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus-Lochsägen-Set, 20; 22; 25; 32; 35; 40; 44; 51; 60; 64; 76 x 60 mm, 14-teilig

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£255.01
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw Set 14 pcs 2608901908

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.77
Free Delivery

Bosch 2.608.901.908 EXPERT Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw Set, 14 Piece BPA6089

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.05
Free Delivery

EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus-Lochsägen-Set, 20; 22; 25; 32; 35; 40; 44; 51; 60; 64; 76 x 60 mm, 14-teilig

In stock
£352.75
Free Delivery
EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus-Lochsägen-Set, 20; 22; 25; 32; 35; 40; 44; 51; 60; 64; 76 x 60 mm, 14-teilig

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 50x longer than Bosch 2608580408 Hole Saw in tough materials Exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness Ideal for cutting neat holes up to 60 mm in depth, for example for tubing for electricians’ wires and plumbers’ fresh & waste water pipes; holes for sockets, light switch, junction boxes; holes for recessed lighting, fire alarms, presence detectors; or for ducting for cool-air or drying air Scope of delivery: EXPERT Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw Set, 20; 22; 25; 32; 35; 40; 44; 51; 60; 64; 76 x 60 mm, 14 pcs, Weight: 3.92643288622 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£224.99
amazon.co.uk