Eyben Slim Top 2.0 - Light blue - Women XS

G-star Eyben Slim 2.0 Short Sleeve V Neck T-shirt Green XS Woman

Eyben Slim Top 2.0 - Light blue - Women XS

Cheapest Total Price
Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£15.00
Free Delivery

G-STAR Eyben Women's Slim V-Neck Top 2.0, Blue (Plein Air D24533-4107-h001), XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.24
Delivery from £4.49
Eyben Slim Top 2.0 - Light blue - Women XS

Cheapest offer

Thanks to soft, breathable jersey and minimal detailing, short sleeved top Eyben is comfortable to wear. Ribbed neckline,G-STAR embroidery at the chest,G-STAR Originals label lower front 100% Organic cotton,Built-in stretch,Jersey knit,Soft touch
£15.00
G-star.com (UK)

Similar products

G-Star Women's Eyben Slim Top 2.0, Green (shamrock D24533-4107-2199), XS
£21.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Overdyed Eyben Slim 2.0 Short Sleeve V Neck T-shirt Grey L Woman
£25.10
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
G-Star Women's Eyben Slim Top 2.0, Green (shamrock D24533-4107-2199), XL
£19.58
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
G-STAR Women's Eyben Slim V Top 2.0, Black (dk black D24533-4107-6484), XXL
£19.80
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49