Fandf DS4560T Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 60Mm (Tub Of 1000)

F&F Decking Screws DS4560T Countersunk 4.5 x 60mm Green Treated Tub 1000

Fandf DS4560T Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 60Mm (Tub Of 1000)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.37
Free Delivery

Forgefix DS4560T Decking Screw Pozi Compatible St Green Anti-Corrosion 4.5 X 60Mm Tub 1000

3-5 working days
£25.78
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 60mm | Green | Tub 1000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.59
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 60mm | Green | Tub 1000

In stock
£29.83
Free Delivery

Forgefix Ds4560T Decking Screw Pozi Compatible St Green Anti-Corrosion 4.5 X 60mm Tub 1000 Fords4560T

1-3 working days
£30.75
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 60mm | Green | Tub 1000

In stock
£32.68
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Decking Screw Pozi ST Green Anti-Corrosion Treated 4.5mm 60mm Pack of 1000

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

ForgeFix Decking Screw Pozi ST Green Anti-Corrosion Treated

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 60mm | Green | Tub 1000

In stock
£33.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SPAX Wirox T-STAR Plus Decking Screw 4.5 x 60mm x 25 Screws
£23.60
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Akozon 10Pcs Swage Lag Screws Left Right Hand Thread 1/8 Inch Cable Railing Kit T316 Stainless Steel for Baluster Decking Railing Hardware Easy Installation
£13.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fandf 20TF150 Timber Fixing Screws - Green Treated 6.3 X 150Mm (Bag Of 20)
£6.50
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 20TF100 Timber Fixing Screws - Green Treated 6.3 X 100Mm (Bag Of 20)
£5.56
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
50 Pcs Baluster Slant Shoes for 3/4" OD Hollow Round Deck Balusters, Easy to Install Staircase Baluster Connectors with Screws, Durable Stair Railing Connectors for for 22°-42° Angled Railings, BS50
£41.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.25
Fandf DS4560T Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 60Mm (Tub Of 1000)

Cheapest offer

A Coarse Single Thread Screw Developed Specifically For Fixing Decking. Head: Countersunk Pozi Compatible. Finish: Hardened And Specialist Green Treated. Designed For Decking But Also Ideal For Other Exterior Timber And Fencing Uses. Pozidrive Compatible Head Enables Higher Torque Levels With A Reduced Risk Of Cam Out. Extremely Coarse Thread Provides Increased Holding Power In All Types Of Decking Timber. Specifically Designed To Accommodate Wood&Rsquo;S Natural Tendency To Expand And Contract. Hardened And Green Treated For Maximum Durability In The Face Of The Elements.PTDFORDIRDS4560T
£24.37
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com