Fandf DS4550T Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 50Mm (Tub Of 1000)

ForgeFix Decking Screws Countersunk 4.5 x 50mm Green Anti-Corrosion Tub 1000

Fandf DS4550T Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 50Mm (Tub Of 1000)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.70
Free Delivery

Forgefix DS4550T Decking Screw Pozi Compatible St Green Anti-Corrosion 4.5 X 50Mm Tub 1000

3-5 working days
£22.97
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 50mm | Green | Tub 1000

In stock
£28.82
Free Delivery

ForgeFix Decking Screw Pozi ST Green Anti-Corrosion Treated 4.5mm 50mm Pack of 1000

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

ForgeFix Decking Screw Pozi ST Green Anti-Corrosion Treated

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 50mm | Green | Tub 1000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.18
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Forgefix Ds4550T Decking Screw Pozi Compatible St Green Anti-Corrosion 4.5 X 50mm Tub 1000 Fords4550T

1-3 working days
£29.18
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix Countersunk Decking Screws | 4.5 x 50mm | Green | Tub 1000

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Forge DS4550T Decking Screw Pozi ST Green Anti-Corrosion 4.5 x 50mm Box of 1000

1-2 days
£31.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Fandf DS4550T Decking Screw - Green Treated 4.5 X 50Mm (Tub Of 1000)

Cheapest offer

A Coarse Single Thread Screw Developed Specifically For Fixing Decking. Head: Countersunk Pozi Compatible. Finish: Hardened And Specialist Green Treated. Designed For Decking But Also Ideal For Other Exterior Timber And Fencing Uses. Pozidrive Compatible Head Enables Higher Torque Levels With A Reduced Risk Of Cam Out. Extremely Coarse Thread Provides Increased Holding Power In All Types Of Decking Timber. Specifically Designed To Accommodate Wood&Rsquo;S Natural Tendency To Expand And Contract. Hardened And Green Treated For Maximum Durability In The Face Of The Elements.PTDFORDIRDS4550T
£21.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com