Fandf CSK21210ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 2 1/2in X 10 (Box Of 100)

F&F General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws 2 1/2" x 10 Zinc Plated Box of 100

Fandf CSK21210ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 2 1/2in X 10 (Box Of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.18
Free Delivery

Forgefix CSK21210ZP General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 2.1/2In X 10 Box 100

3-5 working days
£2.33
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2 1/2" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£5.54
Delivery from £2.59

Forgefix Csk21210Zp General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 2.1/2In X 10 Box 100 Forcsk21210Z

1-3 working days
£5.69
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2 1/2" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.20
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2 1/2" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£7.37
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2 1/2" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Forge CSK21210ZP General Purpose Pozi Screw CSK TT ZP 2.1 / 2in x 10 Box of 100

1-2 days
£7.55
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2 1/2" x 10 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Canon RF 28-70mm F2.8 IS STM MILC Standard zoom lens Black
£928.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
F&H™ 4.¾" Inch - 120mm Hasp and Staple General Purpose Bright Silver Zinc Plated Finish
£7.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon RF 24-105mm F4L IS USM Lens
£1,174.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soudal Soudafoam Expanding Foam Gap Filler Click & Fix DuraValve Champagne 750ml Polyurethane General Purpose PU Gunfoam Filling C&F Can, Easy to use, One Component, Rapid Curing
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fandf CSK21210ZP General-Purpose Screw - Zinc Plated 2 1/2in X 10 (Box Of 100)

Cheapest offer

Twin Thread General-Purpose Woodscrews. Head: Countersunk Pozidrive Compatible Recessed. Finish: Zinc Plated. A Twin Thread Screw Ideal For A Range Of Fixing Applications. Ideal For Fixing Into A Range Of Substrates Including Softwoods Hardwoods Chipboards And Fibreboards. Extra Deep Insert Bit Recess Allows A Quicker And Easier Insertion Which Enables A Firmer Positive Drive. Twin Thread And Special Wax Coating Also Increases Speed And Ease Of Insertion. Twin Thread Provides Increased Holding Power.PTDFORDIRCSK21210ZP
£2.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com