Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Grinding Wheel 200mm 20mm Fine
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Grinding Wheel
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIGW20020F Bench Grinding Wheel Alox 200mm x 20mm Fine
In stock
£21.39
Free Delivery
Faithfull 200mm Fine Alox Grinding Wheel For Bench Grinders
1-3 working days
£21.39
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIGW20020F Bench Grinding Wheel Alox 200mm x 20mm Fine
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.48
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIGW20020F Bench Grinding Wheel Alox 200mm x 20mm Fine
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.82
Free Delivery
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 x 20mm Fine Alox
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIGW20020F Bench Grinding Wheel Alox 200mm x 20mm Fine
In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIGW20020F General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 x 20mm Fine Alox |
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- next page
Similar products
Faithfull 000450 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115Mm X 5M 120G
£9.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIAR1040Y 115mm x 10m 40g Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll - Yellow
£15.65
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 710984 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 120G (Pack 25)
£16.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710977 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 80G (Pack 25)
£16.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95