Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm White Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull General Purpose White Grinding Wheel 200mm 25mm Medium

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull General Purpose White Grinding Wheel

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25mm White Medium Faigw20025Wg

1-3 working days
£34.79
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIGW20025WG 200 x 25mm Medium General Purpose Grinding Wheel - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIGW20025WG 200 x 25mm Medium General Purpose Grinding Wheel - White

In stock
£34.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIGW20025WG 200 x 25mm Medium General Purpose Grinding Wheel - White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull Gp Grind Wheel 200Mm X 25Mm White Med, Grey

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull FAIGW20025WG 200 x 25mm Medium General Purpose Grinding Wheel - White

In stock
£38.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm Coarse Alox
£19.15
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel GW15020C - 150 x 20mm Coarse Aluminium Oxide
£10.36
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ25430 Tct Circular Saw Blade 254 X 30Mm X 30T Pos
£27.37
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Softgrip General Purpose Hardpoint Hand Saw 550mm (22") 8TPI FAISAWG22
£12.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Faithfull FAIZ23530 Tct Circular Saw Blade 235 X 35Mm X 30T Pos
£25.25
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm White Medium

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Vitrified grinding wheels are suitable for use on most types of bench grinder. White wheels are ideal for the general purpose grinding of ferrous metals but they are particularly suited for the sharpening of cutting tools such as chisels and plane irons. These wheels help keep your tools cooler to avoid overheating and weakening the cutting edge. Supplied with bore reducing bushes and will fit bench grindersThe Faithfull FAIGW20025WG is a 200mm x 25mm vitrified grinding wheel suitable for use on most types of bench grinders. The general purpose grinding wheel can also be used for normal grinding of ferrous metals. The Faithfull FAIGW20025WG is supplied with bore reducing bushes and will fit bench grinders with the following shaft sizes:31.75mm19.05mm15.88mm12.77mmPTDFAIGW20025WG
£29.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com