Faithfull GW15020GG General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 x 20mm - Green Grit

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 X 20Mm Green Grit

Faithfull GW15020GG General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 x 20mm - Green Grit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 X 20mm Green Grit Faigw15020Gg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.88
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull GW15020GG General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 x 20mm - Green Grit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.89
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Green Silicone Carbide Grinding Wheel 150mm 20mm Fine

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Green Silicone Carbide Grinding Wheel

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 X 20Mm Green Grit FAIGW15020GG

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull GW15020GG General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 x 20mm - Green Grit

In stock
£21.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 x 20mm Green Grit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIGW15020GG General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 x 20mm Green Grit |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull GW15020GG General Purpose Grinding Wheel 150 x 20mm - Green Grit

Cheapest offer

These vitrified grinding wheels are suitable for use on most types of bench grinders For normal grinding of ferrous metals Supplied with bore reducing bushes and will fit bench grinders with the following shaft sizes: 31.75 mm, 19.05 mm, 15.88 mm, 12.77 mm, Weight: 1.46 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£19.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm White Medium
£33.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm Green Grit
£32.69
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel 200 X 25Mm Coarse Alox
£23.95
Compare 34 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAISAWG22 General-Purpose Hardpoint Handsaw - 550 mm (22 Inch) - 8tpi
£12.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel GW15020C - 150 x 20mm Coarse Aluminium Oxide
£13.95
Compare 33 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95