ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 12 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

F&F General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws - 2" x 12 - Zinc Plated - Box 100

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 12 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.30
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 12 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.40
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Forgefix Csk212Zp General Purpose Pozi Compatible Screw Csk Tt Zp 2In X 12 Box 100 Forcsk212Z

1-3 working days
£4.40
Delivery from £6.00

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 12 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£5.30
Delivery from £2.59

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 12 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£5.51
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 12 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£6.71
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 12 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.66
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 12 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£7.76
Free Delivery

ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 12 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ForgeFix General-Purpose Twin Thread Screws | 2" x 12 | Zinc Plated | Box 100

Cheapest offer

A twin thread screw ideal for a range of fixing applications Ideal for fixing into a range of substrates including softwoods, hardwoods, chipboards and fibreboards Extra deep insert bit recess allows a quicker and easier insertion, which enables a firmer positive drive Twin thread and special wax coating also increases speed and ease of insertion Twin thread provides increased holding power, Weight: 0.64 pounds, Manufacturer: ForgeFix
£4.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Canon RF 24-105mm F4L IS USM Lens
£1,096.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
F&H™ 4.¾" Inch - 120mm Hasp and Staple General Purpose Bright Silver Zinc Plated Finish
£7.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brand New FISKARS Scissors Classic Premium Quality Fabric Shears General Purpose
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soudal Soudafoam Expanding Foam Gap Filler Click & Fix DuraValve Champagne 750ml Polyurethane General Purpose PU Gunfoam Filling C&F Can, Easy to use, One Component, Rapid Curing
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull General Purpose Grinding Wheel FAIGW15020F – 150 x 20mm Fine Aluminium Oxide
£18.62
GBP 18.62 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery