Fandf 10HF640 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M6 X 40Mm (Bag Of 10)

F&F Hammer Fixing & Plug 10HF640 M6 x 40mm Bag of 10

Fandf 10HF640 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M6 X 40Mm (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£0.58
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10HF640 Hammer Fixing & Plug M6 X 40Mm Bag 10

3-5 working days
£0.61
Free Delivery

Forgefix 10Hf640 Hammer Fixing & Plug M6 X 40mm Bag 10 Forhf640G

1-3 working days
£3.82
Delivery from £6.00

Forgefix Hammer Fixing & Plug M6 X 40Mm Bag 10 in Grey Forgefix Grey

3-5 working days
£4.89

Forge 10HF640 Hammer Fixing & Plug M6 x 40mm Bag of 10

1-2 days
£4.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fandf 10HF680 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M6 X 80Mm (Bag Of 10)
£0.85
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10HF880 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M8 X 80Mm (Bag Of 10)
£1.10
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10HF10160 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 160Mm (Bag Of 10)
£2.86
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10HF8135 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M8 X 135Mm (Bag Of 10)
£1.64
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10HF10135 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M10 X 135Mm (Bag Of 10)
£2.69
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Fandf 10HF640 Hammer Fixing - Zinc Yellow Passivated M6 X 40Mm (Bag Of 10)

Cheapest offer

Pre-Assembled For Quick Easy And Repetitive Installation. Finish: Grey Nylon Plug. Zinc Yellow Passivated Screw Nail. Quick And Easy To Install Using A Hammer For Final Fix. Pozidrive Compatible Screw Head For Easy Release If Required. Strong Grip In Solid Substrates. Through Fixing Eliminating The Need For Marking And Re-Positioning. Widely Used For Batten Window And Door Frame Fixing. Suitable For Most Masonry Substrates Including Concrete And Brickwork.PTDFORDIR10HF640
£0.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com