Faber-Castell 5 Piece Quality Castell 9000 Jumbo Graphite Pencils in a Tin, Including HB, 2B, 4B, 6B and 8B
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
1.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell 5 Piece Quality Castell 9000 Jumbo Graphite Pencils in a Tin, Including HB, 2B, 4B, 6B and 8B
In stock
£9.96
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell 5 Piece Quality Castell 9000 Jumbo Graphite Pencils in a Tin, Including HB, 2B, 4B, 6B and 8B
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
2.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Faber-Castell 9000 Jumbo Graphite Pencils Tin Set 5 HB 2B 4B 6B 8B Drawing
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.03
Delivery from £3.99
Faber-Castell 5 Piece Quality Castell 9000 Jumbo Graphite Pencils in a Tin, Including HB, 2B, 4B, 6B and 8B
£12.19
Delivery from £4.49
Faber-Castell 5 Piece Quality Castell 9000 Jumbo Graphite Pencils in a Tin, Including HB, 2B, 4B, 6B and 8B
£13.67
Delivery from £4.49
Castell Jumbo Pencil Set 5 Pcs Faber Castell Top Quality
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell 5 Piece Quality Castell 9000 Jumbo Graphite Pencils in a Tin, Including HB, 2B, 4B, 6B and 8B
In stock
£17.20
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell 5 Piece Quality Castell 9000 Jumbo Graphite Pencils in a Tin, Incl
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Free Delivery
Similar products
Faber-Castell 0.5mm HB Super-Polymer Fineline Lead (Pack of 12)
£3.49
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Castell 9000 Graphite Pencil, Pencil, 5H, For Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring
£3.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Acrylic Paint Pad, A5, Acid Free Gummed Paper, 240 GSM, 15 Sheets For Acrylic Painting, Arts, Craft, Home And School
£6.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Miscellaneous Castell 9000 Graphite Pencil, Pencil, 5B, For Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring
£3.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery