Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition, tin of 36 tin of 12

Faber Castell Black Edition 116437 Pencil 36 Units Multicolor Kids

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition, tin of 36 tin of 12

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.70
Delivery from £14.79

Faber Castell Black Edition 116437 Pencil 36 Units Multicolor Kids

2 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

(Pack of 36) Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition Tin

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£21.99
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Black Edition Colouring Pencils Supersoft Pencils Gift Tin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition, tin of 36 tin of 12

In stock
£25.88
Delivery from £4.50

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition, tin of 36 tin of 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.89
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition, tin of 36 tin of 12

In stock
£25.89
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition, tin of 36 tin of 12

In stock
£25.90
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition, tin of 36 tin of 12

£27.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faber-Castell Colouring Pencils Black Edition, tin of 36 tin of 12

Cheapest offer

The coloured pencils in the Black Edition contain 36 pencils in assorted bright colours. They have a lead thickness of 3.3 mm The super soft lead creates impressive effects, even on dark or coloured paper Ergonomic triangular shape - suitable for right and left handers Highest break-resistance due to secural bonding process (SV) Wood from certified sustainable forestry. Carbon-neutral production
£18.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk