Faber-Castell Colour GRIP 2001 box/12 1 count (Pack of 12)

FABER-CASTELL Colour Grip Pencils - Assorted Colours (Pack of 12) - NEW

Faber-Castell Colour GRIP 2001 box/12 1 count (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.88
Free Delivery

Grip Crayons 12 Colors Faber Castell Top Quality

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Colour GRIP 2001 box/12 1 count (Pack of 12)

Cheapest offer

Size: 1 count (Pack of 12) / Title: Faber-Castell Colour GRIP 2001 box/12 1 count (Pack of 12) / Dimensions: 9 x 0.9 x 21.5 cm; 50 Grams / Material: Wood / Item Length: 90mm / Age Level: Adult / Colour: various colours / Grip Type: Dotted / Type: Coloured Pencils / Item Height: 215mm / Style: 12-teilig / Ink/ Lead Colour: Multicolor / Features: Triangular / Nib Type: Medium / Number of Items: 12.0 count / Item Width: 9mm / Item Weight: 50g / Release Date: 24/05/2007
£11.88
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Paper box

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable grip for extended use.
• High-quality, vibrant color application.
• Durable and easy to sharpen.

Similar products

SG Education Coloured Pencil A.Durer 106
£4.44
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Bicolor Colour Pencils Set - 8 Pencils, Multicolor (116197)
£4.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faber Castell 112467 "Colour Grip" Crayon, Olive Green
£5.03
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Tin of 36 Colour GRIP 2001 pencils
£25.24
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Colour GRIP 2001 box/12
£5.35
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49