Faber-Castell Grip 2001 HB Pencils with eraser - Pack of 3

Faber Castell"Grip 2001" Graphite Pencil (Pack of 3)

Faber-Castell Grip 2001 HB Pencils with eraser - Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£5.71
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Grip 2001 HB Pencils with eraser - Pack of 3

In stock
£5.72
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Grip 2001 HB Pencils with eraser - Pack of 3

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Grip 2001 HB Pencils with eraser - Pack of 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.44
2.15 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Grip 2001 HB Pencils with eraser - Pack of 3

£7.90
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Grip 2001 HB Pencils with eraser - Pack of 3

In stock
£8.76
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell GRIP 2001 117298 Pencils with Rubber End HB Silver Shaft Pack of 6

In stock
£8.99
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 HB Pencils with eraser - Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

Outstanding quality for writing, drawing and sketching Ergonomic triangular shape ensures tireless writing Patented grip zone for a secure, non-slip grip Break-resistant lead due to secural bonding process (SV) Set of 3 HB Pencils with eraser
£5.71
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faber-Castell 117200 Grip 2001 Pencil Hardness code: HB 1 pc(s)
£0.97
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faber Castell Grip 2001 Pencils HB Pack of 6
£4.84
0.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Faber-Castell Tin of 36 Colour GRIP 2001 pencils
£25.24
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber Castell Pencil Grip 2001 4 = 2H, without rubber
£2.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery