FABER-CASTELL Hexo 140594 Ballpoint Pen Matt Silver Pack of 1

FABER-CASTELL Hexo 140594 Ballpoint Pen Matt Silver Pack of 1 Hexo ballpoint pen

FABER-CASTELL Hexo 140594 Ballpoint Pen Matt Silver Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.80
Free Delivery

FABER-CASTELL Hexo 140594 Ballpoint Pen Matt Silver Pack of 1 Hexo ballpoint pen

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.31
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Ballpoint Pen Hexo - Matte Silver, none

2 to 4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95
FABER-CASTELL Hexo 140594 Ballpoint Pen Matt Silver Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

Hexo ballpoint pen in matt silver With practical metal clip Includes a replaceable 0.5 mm lead with round tip The shaft is made of anodised aluminium The hexagonal shape provides a good feel
£20.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faber-Castell Broad Hexo B Fountain pen - Bronze 4005401505839
£26.48
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Hexo EF Fountain pen - Bronze
£26.48
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Hexo 150572 Fountain Pen Nib Width EF Matte Black
£71.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Faber-Castell Hexo F Fountain Pen - Silver
£24.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Hexo 150591 Fountain Pen Nib Width F Matte Silver
£73.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00