Faber-Castell Watercolour Set of 12 Pencils New Sealed

Faber-Castell Albrecht Durer Watercolour Pencils - Tin Of 12

Faber-Castell Watercolour Set of 12 Pencils New Sealed

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £2.40

Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Albrecht Dürer Watercolour Pencil, Multicoloured, Tin of 12, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.09
1.34 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell 12 Watercolour Pencils Assorted Colours Artist Pencil Tin Set NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Albrecht Dürer Watercolour Pencil, Multicoloured, Tin of 12, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock
£19.24
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Albrecht Dürer Watercolour Pencil, Multicoloured, Tin of 12, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.25
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Albrecht Dürer Watercolour Pencil, Multicoloured, Tin of 12, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

£19.81
Delivery from £4.49

Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Albrecht Dürer Watercolour Pencil, Multicoloured, Tin of 12, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £4.48

Faber-Castell Albrecht Durer Watercolour Pencils - Tin Of 12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Faber-Castell Art & Graphic Albrecht Dürer Watercolour Pencil, Multicoloured, Tin of 12, Art, Craft, Drawing, Sketching, Home, School, University, Colouring

In stock
£20.13
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faber-Castell 160307 paint marker Brown, Cyan, Light pink, Pink, Yellow 5 pc(s)
£17.36
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.39
Faber-Castell Watercolour Pencil Albrecht Dürer Warm Grey II (271)
£1.80
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faber-Castell Albrecht Durer Watercolour Marker Set - Case of 20 One Size
£51.88
2.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber Castell Albrecht Durer Artists Watercolour Pencil - Cold Grey V
£4.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell Watercolour Set of 12 Pencils New Sealed

Cheapest offer

Type: Watercolour Pencil / Lead Size: 3.8mm / Material: Wood / Hardness: HB / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour Style: Multicoloured / Product Line: Faber-Castell Watercolour Pencils
£14.95
ebay.co.uk