Faber-Castell 125035 Unicorn Connector Watercolour Box with 12 Colours Including Opaque White Tube and Sticker

Faber-Castell Watercolour Set Unicorn Connector – 12 colours incl. opaque white & sticker – Pink

Faber-Castell 125035 Unicorn Connector Watercolour Box with 12 Colours Including Opaque White Tube and Sticker

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.58
Free Delivery

Faber-Castell Connector paint box - unicorn pink - 12 colours included, none

2 to 4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

Faber-Castell 125035 Unicorn Connector Watercolour Box with 12 Colours Including Opaque White Tube and Sticker

In stock
£16.30
Free Delivery
Faber-Castell 125035 Unicorn Connector Watercolour Box with 12 Colours Including Opaque White Tube and Sticker

Cheapest offer

HIGH COLOR QUALITY & COVERAGE The 12 vibrant colors provide fast color absorption, high coverage and good blendability for vivid artwork Innovative connector system: the colour bowls can be individually removed and plugged together, which ensures creative adjustments TEACHER RECOMMENDED The paint box meets DIN 5023 and is ideal for use in class as well as at home for artistic projects Creative and functional design: the unicorn design provides picturesque fun and is complemented by a useful mixing palette in the lid and a brush compartment to make the painting experience even more practical Includes opaque white and unicorn stickers: the painting box contains a tube of opaque white, which can be used for light shades and smooth transitions, Manufacturer: FABER-CASTELL
£11.58
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk