Fabric FSD-11 Scoop Race Flat Ti Saddle one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Fabric FSD-11 - Scoop Race Flat Ti Saddle Black

4 to 5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Race Team Flat Saddle - Titanium Rails - Aggressive Riding Posture - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-11

In stock
£74.31
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Race Team Flat Saddle - Titanium Rails - Aggressive Riding Posture - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-11

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.31
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Race Team Flat Saddle - Titanium Rails - Aggressive Riding Posture - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-11

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Race Team Flat Saddle - Titanium Rails - Aggressive Riding Posture - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-11

£75.52
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Flat Road Bike Saddle with Ti Rails Black FSD-11

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
Fabric FSD-11 Scoop Race Flat Ti Saddle one size

Cheapest offer

The Scoop Race Flat is built for riders who prefer an aggressive position. Featuring a flat profile, lightweight titanium rails, and a flexible nylon base, it delivers comfort without compromising performance. Ideal for racers and experienced riders who stay low and fast in the saddle.Key FeaturesFlat profile: best for powerful, forward-leaning positionsLightweight 7 mm titanium railsFlexible bio-based nylon baseWaterproof recycled microfibre coverSleek, minimalist designSpecificationsWeight: 245 gWidth: 142 mmLength: 282 mmMid rail to saddle top: 47 mm
£65.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Similar products

Aloudy Arm Rest Pillow, 2021 New Size 11” Office Chair Armrest Cover Pads, Comfy Desk Chair Cushions for Elbows and Forearms(Large, Set of 2)
£23.49
11.74 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FSD. WG Leather Shoulder Bags Purses and Handbags for Women Top Handle Tote Satchel Ladies Hobo Bags, Grey, L
£42.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.20
JORCEDI Cow Teddy Plush, Fluffy Soft Toy, Simulated Animal Cuddly Toys Doll Gift for Boy, Girl, Adult (dark pink,30cm/11.81inch)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JORCEDI Cow Teddy Plush, Fluffy Soft Toy, Simulated Animal Cuddly Toys Doll Gift for Boy, Girl, Adult (RED,30cm/11.81inch)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery