Fabric Scoop Elite Flat Saddle - CroMo Rails - Aggressive Riding Posture - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.69
Free Delivery

Fabric FSD-11 Scoop Elite Flat CrMo Saddle one size

2-4 Working days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fabric FSD-11 - Scoop Elite Flat CrMo Saddle Black

4 to 5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Flat Saddle - CroMo Rails - Aggressive Riding Posture - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-11

In stock
£56.31
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Flat Saddle - CroMo Rails - Aggressive Riding Posture - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-11

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Flat Saddle - CroMo Rails - Aggressive Riding Posture - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-11

In stock
£60.90
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Flat Saddle - CroMo Rails - Aggressive Riding Posture - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-11

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.42
Free Delivery
Fabric Scoop Elite Flat Saddle - CroMo Rails - Aggressive Riding Posture - 142mm x 282mm - FSD-11

Cheapest offer

CROMO RAILS: The saddle features 7mm hollow cromo rails for a durable and stable ride, balancing weight and strength. FLAT PROFILE: Designed with a flat profile, this saddle supports a tailored riding posture for comfort and efficiency. PERFORMANCE GEOMETRY: Measuring 142mm x 282mm, the saddle shape is optimized for efficient pedaling and endurance comfort. THREE-PART CONSTRUCTION: The waterproof microfiber cover is bonded to a flexible nylon base, enabling the use of softer foam for enhanced comfort. LIGHTWEIGHT BIKE SADDLE: Weighing approximately 250g, this saddle offers a balance of comfort and performance.
£43.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fabric FSD-13 Scoop Elite Radius CroMo Saddle one size
£49.00
Compare 8 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Fabric Scoop Elite Flat Road Bike Saddle with Ti Rails Black FSD-11
£79.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fabric FSD-12 - Scoop Elite Shallow CrMo Saddle Black
£60.30
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tyr Joule Elite Scoop Neck Sports Top Black L Woman
£17.74
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99