Fabric FSD-14 - Scoop Elite Radius Gel CrMo Saddle Black

Fabric Scoop Elite Radius Gel Saddle - CroMo Rails - Upright Position - 155mm x 260mm - FSD-14

Fabric FSD-14 - Scoop Elite Radius Gel CrMo Saddle Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Radius Gel Saddle with CroMo Rails Black FSD-14

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Radius Gel Saddle - CroMo Rails - Upright Position - 155mm x 260mm - FSD-14

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.05
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Radius Gel Saddle - CroMo Rails - Upright Position - 155mm x 260mm - FSD-14

In stock
£60.49
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Radius Gel Saddle - CroMo Rails - Upright Position - 155mm x 260mm - FSD-14

In stock
£60.90
Free Delivery

Fabric Scoop Elite Radius Gel Saddle - CroMo Rails - Upright Position - 155mm x 260mm - FSD-14

In stock
£65.72
Delivery from £8.60

Fabric Scoop Elite Radius Gel Saddle - CroMo Rails - Upright Position - 155mm x 260mm - FSD-14

In stock
£107.23
Delivery from £2.80
Fabric FSD-14 - Scoop Elite Radius Gel CrMo Saddle Black

Cheapest offer

Used by male and female athletes spanning all cycling disciplines, the Scoop comes in three profiles and a range of materials to choose from, making tit he most versatile saddle on the market and setting a new benchmark for saddle design.Rail: Cro-mo 7 mmBase: Flexible bio-based NylonCover: Waterproof Recycled Microfibre + GelProfile: RadiusWeight: 293 gWidth: 155 mmLength: 260 mmMid rail to saddle topper: 48 mm
£52.99
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Fabric FSD-13 Scoop Elite Radius CroMo Saddle one size
£49.00
Compare 9 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Fabric FSD-12 - Scoop Elite Shallow CrMo Saddle Black
£60.30
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fabric Scoop Elite Flat Road Bike Saddle with Ti Rails Black FSD-11
£79.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tyr Joule Elite Scoop Neck Sports Top Black L Woman
£17.74
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99