Facom 1/2" Drive Impact Torx Socket

Facom 1/2" Drive Impact Torx Socket 1/2" E20

Facom 1/2" Drive Impact Torx Socket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom NSTX. 20-1/2 Cup of torx Impact 20

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.84
Free Delivery
Facom 1/2" Drive Impact Torx Socket

Cheapest offer

Facom NSTX series Torx impact sockets. For your safety, use impact sockets and accessories with the appropriate rings and pins. Features & Benefits • For Torx male drive fasteners Specifications • Drive: 1/2” • Size: E20
£18.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Facom S.208 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 75mm
£12.58
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Nshm.10 Nshm 1/2" Drive Metric Impact Bit for Hexagon Socket Head, 10 mm Size
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom FCM215 S.215 1/2-inch 230mm Extension Drive
£17.50
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom S.206 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 52.5mm
£12.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Sliding T-Handle Drive FCMS120A S.120A 1/2-inch
£19.95
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery