Facom 440.JP14 440 Series Metric Combination Wrench Set, 14 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock
£87.65
Delivery from £6.99

Facom 440.JP14 440 Series Metric Combination Wrench Set, 14 Pieces

In stock
£88.49
6.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Facom 440.JP14 14 Piece Combination Spanner Wrench Set 7-24mm Metric in Clip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.50
Free Delivery

Facom 440.JP14 14 Piece Combination Wrench Spanner Set 7 - 24mm Metric in Clip

£90.52
Free Delivery

Facom 440.JP14 440 Series Metric Combination Wrench Set, 14 Pieces

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.70
Free Delivery

Facom 14 Pce Combination Spanner Wrench Set 7mm - 24mm In Holder Clip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.30
Free Delivery

Facom 440.JP14 440 Series Metric Combination Wrench Set, 14 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£102.95
Free Delivery

Facom 440.JP14 440 Series Metric Combination Wrench Set, 14 Pieces

In stock
£114.39
Free Delivery

Facom 440.JP14PB 440.JP14P Combination Spanner Set, 14 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Facom 440.JP14 440 Series Metric Combination Wrench Set, 14 Pieces

Cheapest offer

HIGH QUALITY; The combination wrench sets are absolutely essential for tightening and loosening a nut or bolt, this combination wrench set is composed of 14 combination wrenches of 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22 and 24mm ULTRA POWERFUL; Unique shape of combination wrenches for greater performance in all situations, and made with highly qualitative components for a long lifespan FAST + DURABLE; Wrenches are stored in a portable, chemical- and shock-resistant case with metric numbering so you can spot them more quickly ERGONOMIC; Great accessibility of the eye head and optimized fork head geometry, very readable dimensions and quick access to each key BETTER CONTROL; Comfortable combination wrench handle and painless torque passage, this game is essential for amateur and professional tinkerers, Weight: 1.86 pounds, Manufacturer: Facom
£87.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 334 mm
Package depth 380.8 mm
Package height 87.9 mm
Package weight 843.68 g

Logistics data

ASIN B003PSINDK

Product information

At a glance

• Durable chrome vanadium steel for longevity
• Versatile combination design for tight spaces
• Ergonomic grip enhances comfort and control

Similar products

Facom 440.JP14PB 440.Jp14P Combination Spanner Set 14 Piece
£91.98
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 440.JP14P Combination Spanner Set of 14 Metric 7 to 24mm
£92.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Metric Combination Spanner Set 14 Piece 12 Point 440.JP14P
£114.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 440.JP14PB Combination Spanner/Wrench (Image is for illustrative purposes only.)
£88.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery