Socket Spanner 3/8 Inch 12-Point 5/8 Inch

Facom Articulated Bi-Hexagon Socket J.5/8F 3/8" Drive 5/8"

Socket Spanner 3/8 Inch 12-Point 5/8 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.85
Free Delivery

Facom 3/8" Drive Articulated Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial 3/8" 5/8"

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 3/8" Drive Articulated Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95
Socket Spanner 3/8 Inch 12-Point 5/8 Inch

Cheapest offer

Joint socket wrench, drive internal square 10 mm (3/8 inch), output OGV twelve point profile, SW 5/8 inch Product thicknesses: OGV profile: more performance and safety, protects the nuts. Compact solution that makes a universal joint unnecessary. Shiny chrome-plated Technical data: |A ["]: 5/8 | d [mm]: 19 | d1 [mm]: 22.00 | B [mm]: 53.5 | L [mm]: 30 | L1 [mm]: 12.8 | 12-sided [mm]: 12 | [g]: 46, Weight: 0.1543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: BLAMT
£32.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Facom 3/8" Drive Articulated Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial 3/8" 11/16"
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 3/8" Drive Articulated Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial 3/8" 9/16"
£37.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 3/8" Drive Articulated Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial 3/8" 3/4"
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom R.360 Fast Action Ratchet with Twist Handle, 1/4" Drive
£42.96
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 3/8" Drive Articulated Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial 3/8" 1/2"
£37.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95