FACOM Combination Spanner, Short, 12 Point, 11 mm, 1 Piece, 39.11

Facom 39.11 Compact (Short) Combination Spanner 11mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.27
Free Delivery

FACOM Combination Spanner, Short, 12 Point, 11 mm, 1 Piece, 39.11

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.27
Delivery from £4.49

Facom Short Reach Combination Spanner Metric 11mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom Short Reach Combination Spanner Metric

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 39 Series Compact (Short) Combination Spanner Wrench Sizes: 3.2mm to 17mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.74
GBP 16.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Facom 40B.JP7PB 40B.jp7Pb 40B Series Slim Metric Combination Spanner Set 7 Piece
£46.16
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Facom 467BR Reversible Fast Ratcheting Combination Wrench 14mm
£25.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 440XL.13 440Xl Long Combination Wrench 13Mm
£11.23
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Facom 467BS.17 - Metric Short Ratchet Combination Spanners - 17mm
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom 467BS.16 - Metric Short Ratchet Combination Spanners - 16mm
£19.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Combination Spanner, Short, 12 Point, 11 mm, 1 Piece, 39.11

Cheapest offer

Combination spanner, heads 15° bevelled, short, SW 11 mm Product thicknesses: Short combination wrench: short shaft and compact head for great handiness, ideal for difficult access. Head with OGV hexagonal profile for powerful, gentle tightening of the nuts. 15° bevelled ring head. 15° bevelled clevis head, chrome-plated, satin-finish Technical data: |A [mm]: 11|B x B1 [mm]: 23.7 x 16.8 | C1 [mm]: 6.8|E [mm]: 5.3|E1 [mm]: 6.8 | L [mm]: 109 | hexagonal - 12-sided [mm]: 12 | [g]: 35, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLAMT
amazon.co.uk