Facom 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit Metric 1/2" 19mm

Facom Hex Socket Bit STM.19 1/2" Drive 19 mm

Facom 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit Metric 1/2" 19mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit Metric

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom STM. 19 - Vaso-destornillador 1/2 6 °C 19 MM

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£43.95
Free Delivery

Facom STM. 19 - Vaso-destornillador 1/2 6 °C 19 MM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£52.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Facom Deep Bi-Hex Socket S.27LA 1/2" Square Drive 27 mm
£14.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM EF.6DM8L Series EF.6DM Magnetic Socket for Hex Screws, 8.0 mm Diameter, 70 mm Length
£19.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom NS.236A Hex Impact Bit Holder Socket, 1/2" Drive, 5/16"
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM EF.6DM10L Series EF.6DM Magnetic Socket for Hex Screws, 10.0 mm Diameter, 70 mm Length
£18.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom Deep Bi-Hex Socket S.17LA, 1/2" Square Drive, 17mm
£17.77
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit Metric 1/2" 19mm

Cheapest offer

1/2" drive metric hexagon bit sockets. Standard length series. Features & Benefits • Non removable bit • Bright chrome socket • Phosphate hardened tip Specifications • Drive: 1/2” • Size: 19mm
£33.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)