Facom Hinged Hook and Pin C Spanner 80mm - 120mm

Facom Hook Wrench 126A.120 – Hinged Hook & Pin C Spanner, 80–120 mm, 345 mm

Facom Hinged Hook and Pin C Spanner 80mm - 120mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom Hinged Hook and Pin C Spanner

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

FACOM Hook Wrench with Joint Clamping Range 80-120 mm, Length 345 mm, 1 Piece, 126A.120

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£85.95
Free Delivery

FACOM Hook Wrench with Joint Clamping Range 80-120 mm, Length 345 mm, 1 Piece, 126A.120

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£125.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Facom C-Spanner Hinged Hook & Pin 126A.80 – 50–80 mm clamping range, 280 mm
£49.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom Hinged Hook and Pin C Spanner 120mm - 180mm
£66.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 115 Series Monkey C Wrench
£105.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Britool E112603BR Hinged Hook Spanner in Display Pack, 51mm-121mm
£34.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 126a.35 - Speroni Articulated Wrench
£28.23
1.41 GBP/1.0 piece
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Hinged Hook and Pin C Spanner 80mm - 120mm

Cheapest offer

Crafted from high-quality materials, the Facom Hinged Hook and Pin C Spanner are built to withstand tough working conditions, ensuring durability and reliability over time. Its sturdy construction provides the strength needed to tackle demanding tasks with ease. The hinged design of this spanner enables quick and convenient adjustments, saving time and effort during use. The hook and pin ends offer multiple gripping options, providing a secure hold on nuts and bolts to prevent slippage and ensure efficient operation. Features & Benefits • Removable hooks • The 5 dimensions replace more wrenches than all classical fixed models • Hooks treated for high hardness • Satin chrome finish • For nuts with lateral holes Specifications • Capacity: 80 - 120mm • Length: 345mm • Weight: 0.7kg
£65.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)