Facom 44.25X28 Open End Spanner Metric 25MMX28MM

Facom Open End Spanner Metric 25mm x 28mm

Facom 44.25X28 Open End Spanner Metric 25MMX28MM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Facom Open End Spanner Metric 25mm x 28mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom Open End Spanner Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

FACOM Open-End Spanner SW 25 x 28 mm, Length 282 mm, 1 Piece, 44.25 x 28

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Facom Miniature Open End Extra Slim Spanner Metric 10mm x 11mm
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
FACOM 45.34 Series 45 Open End Wrench, 34 mm Size, 270 mm Length
£23.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom Miniature Open End Offset Spanner Imperial 9/16"
£15.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom Minature Open End Offset Spanner Metric
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 46.10Avse 10Mm Single Open End Spanner Insulated 1000V Vde Safety Colour
£23.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Facom 44.25X28 Open End Spanner Metric 25MMX28MM

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 44.25X28
£22.95
ebay.co.uk