Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Facom S.17 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 17Mm

Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom S.17 Bi-Hex Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 17mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Facom S.17 Bi-Hex Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 17mm

In stock
£10.83
Free Delivery

Facom Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 17Mm FCMS17

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Facom S.17 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 17mm Fcms17

1-3 working days
£11.88
Delivery from £6.00

Facom S.17 Bi-Hex Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 17mm

In stock
£12.29
Free Delivery

Facom S.17 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2in Drive 17mm FCMS17

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery

Facom S.17 Bi-Hex Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 17mm

In stock
£13.48
Free Delivery

Facom Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2in Drive 17mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

The Facom S Series 17mm socket is one of the most commonly used sizes for wheel nuts on cars and light commercial vehicles. This professional socket features the innovative OGV® internal profile that provides more powerful tightening whilst protecting fasteners from rounding damage. The 12-point bi-hexagonal design offers improved access in confined spaces, requiring minimal swing arc to reposition the ratchet. Features and Benefits: • OGV® profile enhances torque application • 12-point configuration for restricted access • Bright chrome finish for workshop durability • Compliant with multiple international standards Specifications: Size: 17mm Overall Length: 36mm Square Drive: 1/2"
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Facom Deep Bi-Hex Socket S.17LA, 1/2" Square Drive, 17mm
£17.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 1/2" Drive 1000v Insulated Bi Hexagon Deep Metric Socket
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom Socket 1/2in Drive 17mm Bi-Hexagon Chrome Standard Length FCMS17
£12.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 1/2" Drive 1000v Insulated Bi Hexagon Metric Socket
£20.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom S.161-3P6PB Socket Spanner Set 1/2 Inch S.161B 23-Piece
£256.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery