Facom STM.17 Screwdriver 1/2-6 c 17 mm

Facom Screwdriver STM.17 – 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit 17 mm

Facom STM.17 Screwdriver 1/2-6 c 17 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.54
Free Delivery

Facom STM.17 1/2" Drive Hexagon Bit Socket 17mm Hex Key Socket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.36
Free Delivery

Facom 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit Metric

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95
Facom STM.17 Screwdriver 1/2-6 c 17 mm

Cheapest offer

Country of origin:- Taiwan Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 1200 grams Item Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 2 x 7.4 x 8.4, Manufacturer: Facom
£25.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FACOM STM.J9APB Set of 6 Metric Hex Bit Screwdriver Sockets 1/2 Inch 5-19 mm
£109.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery