FAE 79143 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79143 FOR FORD ESCORT/Mk/IV/Turnier/Break/Convertible

FAE 79143 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.86
Delivery from £10.00

Crankshaft position sensors 79143 FAE for FORD ESCORT Mk IV ORION Mk II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.41
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors 79143 FAE for FORD ESCORT Mk IV ORION Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD ESCORT FIESTA GRANADA ORION FAE 79143

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD:ORION II,ESCORT IV,GRANADA I,SCORPIO I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.59
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FORD ESCORT FIESTA GRANADA ORION FAE 79143

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79143 FOR FORD ESCORT/Mk/IV/Turnier/Break/Convertible

£28.80
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79143 FOR FORD ESCORT/Mk/IV/Turnier/Break/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.93
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79143 FOR FORD ESCORT/Mk/IV/Turnier/Break/Convertible

£29.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FAE 79143 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / TradeNumber(s): 79143 / Manufacturer Part Number: 79143 / Manufacturer: FAE / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference Number OE: FORD 6502252, FORD 6859701, FORD 88WF-6C315-AC, FORD 88WF-6C315-AD / Reference Number OEM: EFI AUTOMOTIVE 145505, EPS 1.953.035, ERA 550035, FACET 9.0035, HELLA 6PU 009 121-161, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610025, HOFFER 7517119, INTERMOTOR 18850, KW 453 035, MEAT & DORIA 87119, NGK 81195, QUINTON HAZELL XREV362, SIDAT 83.049, VEMO 25-72-0006
£19.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.93
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.91
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA,MAZDA,VOLVO
£16.24
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00