Faithfull 1/4" Shank Mini Grinding Wheel Assortment

Faithfull 1/4" Shank Mini Grinding Wheel Assortment Pack of 50

Faithfull 1/4" Shank Mini Grinding Wheel Assortment

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Mini Grinding Wheel Assortment Pack - Boxed Selection of Small Grinding Wheels (15mm to 25mm), Ideal for Steel, 6mm (1/4in) Shanks for Use with Electric & Cordless Drills - 50 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIGWAM50 Mini Grinding Wheel Assortment 50pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIGWAM50 Mini Grinding Wheel Assortment, 50 Piece |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mini Grinding Wheel Assortment 50 Piece FAIGWAM50

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mini Grinding Wheel Assortment, 50 Piece Faigwam50

1-3 working days
£45.81
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Mini Grinding Wheel Assortment, 50 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mini Grinding Wheel Assortment, 50 Piece FAIGWAM50

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull 1/4" Shank Mini Grinding Wheel Assortment Pack of 50

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 1/4" Shank Mini Grinding Wheel Assortment

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Mini Grinding Wheel Assortment is a comprehensive 50-piece set designed for sharpening and grinding applications using power drills. This versatile assortment features miniature grinding wheels fitted with 1/4in shanks, ensuring compatibility with most electrical and cordless drills commonly used by tradespeople and workshops. The wheels range from 15mm to 25mm in diameter and are ideal for sharpening and grinding steel in tight or detailed areas where standard grinding wheels cannot reach. The set provides excellent variety with four distinct profile options to suit different grinding tasks. You receive 15 conical wheels in three sizes, 15 cylindrical wheels in three sizes, 10 pointed wheels in two sizes, and 10 rounded wheels in two sizes, with five of each size provided throughout. This comprehensive selection ensures you have the right profile for edge work, curved surfaces, internal grinding, and precision sharpening applications. Important safety note: These Faithfu
£39.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Router Bit Set 1/4in TCT 30-Piece with Storage Case Red/Silver
£58.99
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.70
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB231 TC Two-Flute 1/4in (25mm) Red/Silver
£14.37
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull 1/4In Tct Router Bit Set 12 Piece
£32.97
Compare 34 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB228 TCT Two Flute 20mm x 25mm 1/4in Shank
£12.95
Compare 34 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Two Flute Straight Router Cutter 15mm 25mm 1/4"
£10.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95