Faithfull 10 Piece Synthetic Utility Paint Brush Set

Faithfull 10 Piece Paintbrush Set - XMS22PAINT10

Faithfull 10 Piece Synthetic Utility Paint Brush Set

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 10 Piece Synthetic Utility Paint Brush Set

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Utility Paint Brush Set, 10 Piece Faipbuset10X

1-3 working days
£19.69
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 10 Piece Synthetic Utility Paint Brush Set

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 10 Piece Synthetic Utility Paint Brush Set is a comprehensive collection of painting tools designed for tradespeople and decorators working with all paint types. This versatile set provides multiple brushes across five essential sizes, offering excellent value and ensuring you have the right tool for detailed work and broader coverage tasks. Manufactured with 100% synthetic filaments, these utility brushes deliver reliable performance across water-based and oil-based paints alike. The synthetic bristles provide consistent paint application and are easy to clean, making them ideal for professional decorators, maintenance contractors and property renovators who need dependable, cost-effective brushes for everyday painting tasks. Each brush in the set features a rust-resistant ferrule that ensures long-term durability even in demanding working environments. The contoured handles are designed to enhance user comfort during extended painting sessions, reducing hand fatigue on
£18.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit Set 10 Piece Sds+ Bits 5.5mm To 12mm Faisdsset10
£14.53
Compare 27 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAISBSSET106 / XMS25SABRE 10pc Sabre (Recip) Saw Blade Set
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Utility Paint Brush Set – Synthetic – 10-Piece
£11.00
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Jigsaw Blade Set Of 10 Assorted
£12.43
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull 8 Piece Spring Clamp Set: 4 x 50mm 4 x 75mm Clamping Force: 12kg & 15kg
£11.95
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49