Faithfull Stubby Combination Wood Auger Bit Set 6 Piece 10-25Mm

Faithfull Combination Auger Bit Set CASSET6 10-25mm Stubby (6 Pieces)

Faithfull Stubby Combination Wood Auger Bit Set 6 Piece 10-25Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£28.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stubby Combination Wood Auger Bit Set, 6 Piece 10-25mm Faicasset6

1-3 working days
£34.09
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull CASSET6 Combination Auger Bit Set 10-25mm Stubby (6 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull CASSET6 Combination Auger Bit Set 10-25mm Stubby (6 Pieces)

In stock
£34.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull CASSET6 Combination Auger Bit Set 10-25mm Stubby (6 Pieces)

In stock
£35.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull 6 Piece Stubby Combination Auger Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 6 Piece Stubby Combination Auger Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull CASSET6 Combination Auger Bit Set 10-25mm Stubby (6 Pieces)

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit Set 6Pc 10-25Mm Stubby, Multi

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 16 X 400Mm
£11.36
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Set 8 Piece 6-25Mm
£37.52
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit FAICA13L Long Series 13mm x 400mm
£9.41
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Auger Bit Set & Flat Drill Bit Set with case - 8pcs Each
£105.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 19 X 400Mm
£13.15
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Stubby Combination Wood Auger Bit Set 6 Piece 10-25Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 6 Piece Stubby Combination Wood Auger Bit Set has been designed for use in confined spaces such as between joists. Can be used in a power drill or hand brace. Supplied in a rugged aluminium case. Sizes: 10mm 13mm 16mm 19mm 22mm and 25mm. Overall Length: 120mm.PTDFAICASSET6
£28.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com