Faithfull 10M Cable Rod Set 15 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull 15 Piece Cable Rod Set

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull 15 Piece Cable Rod Set

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Cable Access Rod & Accessories Kit - 15 Pieces Including 10 x 1000mm Rods - Total Length 10 Metre

In stock
£21.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cable Access Rod & Accessories Kit - 15 Pieces Including 10 x 1000mm Rods - Total Length 10 Metre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.89
Free Delivery

FAICRS1000 10M Cable Access Rod and Accessories Kit 15 Pieces Including 10 x 1000 mm Rods Blue

3-5 days
£22.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull 10M Cable Rod Set,15 Piece Faicrs1000

1-3 working days
£22.39
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Cable Access Rod & Accessories Kit - 15 Pieces Including 10 x 1000mm Rods - Total Length 10 Metre

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cable Rod Set 15Pc 10 X 1000Mm, Multi

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR10MSE Enclose 10M 13Amp 240V 4 sockets Red/Black
£20.95
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FPPCR10MSE Enclose Cable Reel 10M 13Amp 240V 4 sockets
£28.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus C41010 Cable Reel 240V 10A 4-Socket 10M
£17.74
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
FAITHFULL 10m 33' 4-Gang Socket 3120w Extension Cable Lead Reel,FPPCR10MSE XMS22
£22.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel Multi Colour (10M)
£37.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 10M Cable Rod Set 15 Piece

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Cable Feeding Rods make easy work of electrical cable routing in areas with restricted access. They fit through small holes and are ideal for running cables under floorboards and in wall cavities. The rods can be joined together with their brass screw connectors to a total length of 10m. Made from fibreglass composite providing a balance of rigidity and flexibility that will not splinter or snag. The connectors are crimped and glued for extra strength. This set is supplied in a compact plastic tube for easy storage in a toolbox or tool bag. Contains: 10 x Fibreglass Cable Rods with brass adaptors Ø4mm x 1m1 x Mini Ring1 x Adaptor1 x Flexible Lead 185mm1 x Hook1 x Traction Fish Tape 240mmPTDFAICRS1000
£14.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com