Faithfull FPPCR10MSE Enclose Cable Reel 10M 13Amp 240V 4 sockets

Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR10MSE Enclose 10M 13Amp 240V 4 sockets Red/Black

Faithfull FPPCR10MSE Enclose Cable Reel 10M 13Amp 240V 4 sockets

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR10MSE Enclose Cable Reel 10M 13Amp 240V 4 sockets

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull XMS23CABLE10 240V 10m 13A 4 Sockets Cable Reel Extension Lead

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR10MSE Enclose Cable Reel 10M 13Amp 240V 4 sockets

In stock
£22.48
Free Delivery

FAITHFULL 10m 33' 4-Gang Socket 3120w Extension Cable Lead Reel,FPPCR10MSE XMS22

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR10MSE Enclose Cable Reel 10M 13Amp 240V 4 sockets

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

XMS18REEL10 Faithfull Semi Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 10m 13A 4 Sockets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / m
Free Delivery

Faithfull 10m Metre 4 Gang / Way / Socket Extension Lead Cable Reel 230V 13A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR10MSE Enclose Cable Reel 10M 13Amp 240V 4 sockets

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FPPCR10MSE Enclose Cable Reel 10M 13Amp 240V 4 sockets

Cheapest offer

Semi Enclosed Manufactured in accordance to BS61242 Maximum load of 13A Fast rewind, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£20.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FPPCR10M10A 10m Cable Reel 10A 4 Sockets 240v
£13.38
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR50M 50m 13A 230V Red
£65.00
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FPPCR15MSEL 15M 110v Enclosed Cable Reel, Yellow/Black
£35.15
Compare 22 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Power Plus XP28-E1 Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket 20M
£36.30
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Open Cable Reel Power Plus 20m - 2-Socket, 110V 16A, Protection Flaps & Handle
£43.68
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery