Faithfull Power Plus Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 25M (1.5Mm Cable)

Faithfull Enclosed Cable Reel FPPCR25MSEL 110V 25m 16A 2G

Faithfull Power Plus Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 25M (1.5Mm Cable)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£48.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR25MSEL Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 25M 16A 2G

In stock
£49.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR25MSEL Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 25M 16A 2G

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 25M (1.5mm Cable) Fppcr25Msel

1-3 working days
£50.08
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FPPCR25MSEL 110V 25m 16 amp 1.5mm Enclosed Cable Reel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 25m

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Enclosed Cable Reel 110V

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FPPCR25MSEL Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 25M 16A 2G

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Enclosed Cable Reel 25M 16 Amp 1.5Mm Cable 110V FPPCR25MSEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Power Plus XP28-E1 Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket 20M
£35.50
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 15M (1.5Mm Cable)
£34.02
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR10MSE Enclose 10M 13Amp 240V 4 sockets Red/Black
£20.95
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FPPCR15MSEL 15M 110v Enclosed Cable Reel, Yellow/Black
£44.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Semi-enclosed Cable Reel Faithfull Multicolor
£37.93
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Power Plus Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 25M (1.5Mm Cable)

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Power Plus Enclosed Cable Reel features 2 shuttered sockets with a maximum load of 16A (1 760W) fully unwound or 6A (660W) wound. The robust semi-enclosed easy reel accurately guides the cable onto and off the drum and ensures that the cable is protected while in storage or transit. A thermal overload protection system prevents overheating from damaging the cable. The cable reel also features a BS approved plug and a carry handle with a rotating fast rewind knob. A flat base keeps the reel upright for easy storage. Manufactured in accordance to BS 61242 and suitable for site and trade use. NOTE: All cable reels should be fully unwound before they are used to carry their recommended maximum load.1 x Faithfull Power Plus Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 25m (1.5mm Cable)PTDFPPCR25MSEL
£48.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com