Faithfull FAIPAN12 12 Plastic Storage Bins with Wall Mounting Rails

Faithfull 12 Plastic Storage Bins With Wall Mounting Rails

Faithfull FAIPAN12 12 Plastic Storage Bins with Wall Mounting Rails

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.99

Faithfull 12 Piece Plastic Storage Bin Set

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 12 Piece Plastic Storage Bin Set

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 12 Plastic Storage Bins with Wall Mounting Rails - Multipack - Save On

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull 12 Plastic Storage Bins with Wall Mounting Rails

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull 12 Plastic Storage Bins with Wall Mounting Rails

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPAN12 12 Plastic Storage Bin Set with 4 Wall Mounting Rails (16 Piece Set), Fixings Included

In stock
£25.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPAN12 12 Plastic Storage Bin Set with 4 Wall Mounting Rails (16 Piece Set), Fixings Included

In stock
£25.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull 12 Plastic Storage Bins With Wall Mounting Rails FAIPAN12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull FAIPAN12 12 Plastic Storage Bins with Wall Mounting Rails

Cheapest offer

12-Plastic-Storage-Bins-with-Wall-Mounting-Rails-Faithfull-FAIPAN12-p-The-Faithfull-FAIPAN12-is-12-plastic-storage-bins-with-mounting-rails-ideal-for-workshop-garage-or-hobbies-The-storage-bin-system-is-a-quick-and-easy-way-to-organise-small-accessories-with-easy-access-This-achieves-clearly-laid-out-storage-for-small-parts-such-as-nails-wall-plugs-screws-etc-p-p-The-bins-are-manufactured-from-shockproof-polymer-which-is-resistant-to-mild-acids-solvents-and-oils-They-have-high-th
£22.99
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull Flexifit Trowel Blade 12In
£14.95
Compare 17 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull YM7201E Plastic Hose Nozzle
£3.49
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull RI03-EGPLRSS Essentials Plastic Leaf Rake
£184.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flexifit Plastic Plasterers Trowel Foam Blade Or Complete 12" to 28"
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery