Faithfull Flexifit Plastic Plastering Trowel Blade 12"

Faithfull Flexifit Trowel Blade 12In

Faithfull Flexifit Plastic Plastering Trowel Blade 12"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Flexifit Plastic Plastering Trowel Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Flexifit Trowel Blade 12In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Plastic, No Foam 300mm (12in)

In stock
£16.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Plastic, No Foam 300mm (12in)

In stock
£18.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull Flexifit Trowel Blade 12In Faipflex12Nf

1-3 working days
£18.52
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Flexifit Trowel Blade 12" - FAIPFLEX12NF

1-2 days
£18.71
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull Flexifit Trowel 12In, Multi

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Plastic, No Foam 300mm (12in)

In stock
£20.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Flexifit Plastic Plastering Trowel Blade 12"

Cheapest offer

The 12" Faithfull Flexifit Plastic Plastering Trowel Blade is perfectly sized for smaller plastering tasks and detailed work where precision is key. This compact blade offers excellent manoeuvrability in confined spaces whilst maintaining the rigidity needed for professional results. Designed for use with the FAIPFLEXMAS Flexi Master Trowel, this 2mm thick plastic blade provides a traditional plastering experience without foam backing. The 12" size is ideal for tackling awkward corners, tight spaces and areas where a larger blade would be unwieldy. Its lightweight construction reduces arm fatigue during extended use, whilst the dual-corner design gives you both squared and rounded edges to work with. Features and Benefits: • 12" blade size perfect for detailed work and confined spaces • 2mm thick plastic for maximum rigidity • No foam backing for traditional plastering feel • Squared and rounded corners on opposite edges • Lightweight design reduces user fatigue • Compatible with Flexi
£14.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Flexifit Plastering Trowel Interchangeable Blade Stainless Steel 355mm (14in)
£31.20
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Plastering Trowel Flexifit - Interchangeable Plastic Blade 710mm (28in)
£37.95
Compare 27 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Plastering Trowel Flexifit Interchangeable Stainless Steel Blade 405mm (16in)
£36.00
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flexi Trowel Tool Roll
£17.74
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery