Faithfull 13mm 1/2" HSS 3 Flute Metal/Wood Rose Head 90° Countersink, FAICS12HS

Used Offers from

Faithfull 13mm 1/2" HSS 3 Flute Metal/Wood Rose Head 90° Countersink, FAICS12HS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull 052302WF High Speed Steel Countersink 16Mm (5/8In)

3-5 working days
£12.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull 052302WF High Speed Steel Countersink 16Mm (5/8In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.04
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull HSS Countersink 16.5mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull HSS Countersink

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 052302Wf High Speed Steel Countersink 16mm (5/8In) Faics58Hs

1-3 working days
£17.16
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Hss Countersink 5/8IN

In stock
£17.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hss Countersink 5/8IN

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.63
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Hss Countersink 5/8IN

In stock
£18.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Faithfull Chuck Keyless Impact 13Mm Capacity 1/2 X 20 Unf
£12.36
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull MSET25PRO HSS Drill Set M2 1-13mm and Case
£87.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hss Drill Bit Set Of 25 M2 1 - 13Mm & Case
£78.59
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hex Socket 1/2In Drive 13Mm
£1.61
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIMSET19PRO HSS Drill Set M2 1 - 10mm + Case
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faithfull 13mm 1/2" HSS 3 Flute Metal/Wood Rose Head 90° Countersink, FAICS12HS

Cheapest offer

Brand: HSS / Sub-Type: Countersink / Type: Drill Bits & Chucks / Drill Bits & Chucks: Countersink / MPN: FAICS12HS
£12.49
ebay.co.uk