Faithfull Locking Keyless Drill Chuck

Faithfull Chuck Keyless Impact 13Mm Capacity 1/2 X 20 Unf

Faithfull Locking Keyless Drill Chuck

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAICHUCK12K Keyless Chuck with Lock - 13mm Capacity - 1/2 x 20UNF

In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHUCK12K Keyless Chuck with Lock - 13mm Capacity - 1/2 x 20UNF

In stock
£19.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHUCK12K Keyless Chuck with Lock - 13mm Capacity - 1/2 x 20UNF

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.60
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Chuck Keyless Impact 13mm Capacity 1/2 X 20 Unf Faichuck12K

1-3 working days
£19.60
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAICHUCK12K Keyless Chuck with Lock - 13mm Capacity - 1/2 x 20UNF

In stock
£21.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull Chuck Keyless Impact 13mm Capacity 1/2 x 20 UNF

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull Chuck Keyless Impact 13Mm Capacity 1/2 X 20 Unf FAICHUCK12K

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHUCK12K Chuck Keyless Impact 13mm Capacity 1/2 x 20 UNF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Locking Keyless Drill Chuck

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Locking Keyless Drill Chuck is a professional-grade chuck designed for fast bit changes on mains powered and cordless drills. Featuring quick-release keyless operation, this chuck allows tradespeople to swap bits rapidly by hand, improving productivity on site and in the workshop. Built with heavy-duty all steel construction, this chuck delivers the durability required for demanding professional applications. The robust design provides a long working life, making it particularly suitable for use on professional hammer drills where reliability is essential. The chuck incorporates a non-slip jaw locking system specifically engineered for impact drilling and holesaw applications, ensuring bits remain securely held even under demanding loads. With a 1/2in x 20 UNF thread, it offers broad compatibility with a wide range of power tools, making it an ideal replacement or upgrade chuck for electricians, carpenters, and general contractors. Features and Benefits: • Keyless operati
£18.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Right Angle 90 Degree Cordless Drill Attachment With Keyless Chuck
£34.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Right Angled Keyless Drill Chuck FAICHUCKRA - 10mm Capacity
£34.55
Compare 34 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 12Mm Ol: 610Mm Wl: 550Mm
£16.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill 16Mm Ol: 260Mm Wl: 200Mm
£12.66
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAICHUCK38K Keyless Chuck - 10mm Capacity - 3/8 x 24UNF
£8.75
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery